Modern 2BR Condo Near BART

875 Davis St Unit 204, San Leandro, CA

$419,000

$428/sqft

🛏2Bedrooms
🚿2Bathrooms
📐980Sq. Ft.
🏠CondoType
Property TypeCondo
Year Built2005
Parking1 space
HOA Fee$320/mo
CitySan Leandro, CA

About This Property

Bright corner unit with updated appliances and in-unit laundry in a well-maintained complex. Walking distance to San Leandro BART and downtown dining.

More in San Leandro

🏡

Get new listings in your area

Fresh Bay Area homes, before they're gone